See also

Family of Abraham Bowtle and Mary Lorkin

Husband: Abraham Bowtle (1559- )
Wife: Mary Lorkin (1570?- )
Marriage 1594 Little Sampford, Essex, England1

Husband: Abraham Bowtle

Name: Abraham Bowtle1
Sex: Male
Father: John Bowtle (1527?-1576)
Mother: Johanna Sevall (1528?- )
Birth 1559 Little Sampford, Essex, England1

Wife: Mary Lorkin

Name: Mary Lorkin
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Bowtle1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1570 (estimated)

Sources

1"Ancestry.com" (on-line at www.ancestry.com). Database 1853135.