See also

Family of William Barker and Priscilla Colchester

Husband: William Barker ( - )
Wife: Priscilla Colchester (1578?-1625)
Marriage

Husband: William Barker

Name: William Barker1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Priscilla Colchester

Name: Priscilla Colchester1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Priscilla Barker1
Father: Thomas Colchester (1550?-1625)
Mother: Margaret Aldous (1547-1589)
Birth August 1578 (approx.)1
Baptism 26 August 1578 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Parsons Lane, Barking, Suffolk, England2
Death 1625 (age 46-47)1
Burial 28 April 1625 St. Mary's Church, Parsons Lane, Barking, Suffolk, England3

Sources

1"Giles Colchester personal communication". Internet site.
2"Giles Colchester personal communication". Data sent attached to letter.
3"Suffolk Records Office (Lowestoft) - Parish Records". Barking St. Mary.