See also

Family of Thomas Edwards and Anne

Husband: Thomas Edwards (1668?-1719)
Wife: Anne (1665?-1729?)
Children: Margaret Edwards (1695?-1695?)
Susanna Edwards (1697?- )
Marriage 1690 (approx.)1

Husband: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards
Sex: Male
Father: Robert Edwards (1640?-1698)
Mother: Mary (1635?- )
Birth 1668 (approx.) Bramfield, Suffolk, England1
Bornramfield (Possibly)
Death 1719 (age 50-51) Bramfield, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Anne

Name: Anne
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Anne Edwards
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1665 (estimated)
Death September 1729 (approx.) (age 63-64) Bramfield, Suffolk, England
Burial 14 September 1729 St. Andrew's Church, Walpole Road, Bramfield, Suffolk, England2

Child 1: Margaret Edwards

Name: Margaret Edwards
Sex: Female
Birth February 1694/95 (approx.) Bramfield, Suffolk, England
Baptism 24 February 1694/95 (age 0) St. Andrew's Church, Walpole Road, Bramfield, Suffolk, England2
Death June 1695 (approx.) (age 0) Bramfield, Suffolk, England
Burial 21 June 1695 St. Andrew's Church, Walpole Road, Bramfield, Suffolk, England2

Child 2: Susanna Edwards

Name: Susanna Edwards
Sex: Female
Birth November 1697 (approx.) Bramfield, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 7 November 1697 (age 0) St. Andrew's Church, Walpole Road, Bramfield, Suffolk, England2

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".
2"Suffolk Records Office (Lowestoft) - Parish Records". Bramfield St. Andrew.