See also

Family of Henry Bouchard and Jeanne Francoise

Husband: Henry Bouchard (1665?- )
Wife: Jeanne Francoise (1665?- )
Children: Henry Bouchard (1687?-1687)
Madeleine Bouchard (1691- )
Marriage 25 July 1687 French Church, Thorpe-le-Soken, Essex, England1,2

Husband: Henry Bouchard

Name: Henry Bouchard
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1665 (estimated)

Wife: Jeanne Francoise

Name: Jeanne Francoise1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Jeanne Bouchard3
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1665 (estimated)

Child 1: Henry Bouchard

Name: Henry Bouchard1
Sex: Male
Birth 1687 (estimated)3
Baptism 25 September 1687 (age 0) French Church, Thorpe-le-Soken, Essex, England3
Death 5 October 1687 (age 0)3

Child 2: Madeleine Bouchard

Name: Madeleine Bouchard1,2
Sex: Female
Birth 8 July 16911,2
Baptism 19 July 1691 (age 0) French Church, Thorpe-le-Soken, Essex, England1,2
daughter of Henry Bouchard and Jeanne Francoise

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). On-line.
2"Ancestry England & Wales Non-Conformist and Non-Parochial Registers 1567-1970" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk). Piece 4624: Eglise de Thorpe-le-Soken, Essex (French Protestant), 1684-1726.
3Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). On-Line.