See also

Family of Robert Horn and Sarah

Husband: Robert Horn ( -1729)
Wife: Sarah ( -1718?)
Children: Stephen Horn (1711- )
Marriage before 17111

Husband: Robert Horn

Name: Robert Horn2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Occupation 2 February 1700 Dayman1
Occupation 23 January 1703 Poorman1
Death April 17293
Burial 17 April 1729 St. Mary's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Mary, Suffolk, England3
Labourer

Wife: Sarah

Name: Sarah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah Horn1
Father: -
Mother: -
Death December 1718 (approx.) Walton, Suffolk, England4
Burial 2 December 1718 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Walton, Suffolk, England4
Wife of Stephen

Child 1: Stephen Horn

Name: Stephen Horn1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Judith ( -1756?)
Birth 11 November 1711 Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 18 November 1711 (age 0) St. Martin's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Trimley St. Martin.
2"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Nacton St. Martin 1562-1704.
3"Suffolk Records Office (Lowestoft) - Parish Records". Trimley St. Mary.
4"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Walton St. Martin.