See also

Family of Robert Horn and Martha

Husband: Robert Horn (1724- )
Wife: Martha ( - )
Children: Thomas Horn (1745?- )
Robert Horne (1751?- )
Marriage before 17451

Husband: Robert Horn

Name: Robert Horn2
Sex: Male
Father: Robert Horne (1699?-1750)
Mother: Mary Gross ( -1728)
Birth 29 September 1724 Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England2
Baptism 4 October 1724 (age 0) St. Martin's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England2
son of Robert and Mary Horn

Wife: Martha

Name: Martha1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Martha Horn1
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Thomas Horn

Name: Thomas Horn
Sex: Male
Birth March 1745 (approx.)
Baptism 23 March 1745 (age 0) St. Martin's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Robert Horne

Name: Robert Horne
Sex: Male
Birth July 1751 (approx.) Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England
Baptism 7 July 1751 (age 0) St. Martin's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Trimley St. Martin.
2"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Trimley St. Martin Baptisms, Marriages & Burials 1715-1756.