See also

Family of Stephen Horn and Judith

Husband: Stephen Horn (1711- )
Wife: Judith ( -1756?)
Children: Judith Horn (1742?-1750?)
Samuel Horn (bef1748-1748?)
Marriage before 17421

Husband: Stephen Horn

Name: Stephen Horn2
Sex: Male
Father: Robert Horn ( -1729)
Mother: Sarah ( -1718?)
Birth 11 November 1711 Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England2
Baptism 18 November 1711 (age 0) St. Martin's Church, High Road, Trimley St. Martin, Suffolk, England2

Wife: Judith

Name: Judith3
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Judith Horn3
Father: -
Mother: -
Death January 1756 (approx.) Walton, Suffolk, England1
Burial 2 January 1756 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Walton, Suffolk, England1

Child 1: Judith Horn

Name: Judith Horn1
Sex: Female
Birth August 1742 (approx.) Walton, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 29 August 1742 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Walton, Suffolk, England1
Death September 1750 (approx.) (age 8) Walton, Suffolk, England1
Burial 20 September 1750 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Walton, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Samuel Horn

Name: Samuel Horn
Sex: Male
Birth before May 1748
Death May 1748 (approx.) (age 0) Walton, Suffolk, England1
Burial 13 May 1748 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Walton, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Walton St. Martin.
2"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Trimley St. Martin.
3"Felixstowe Family History Society - Parish Records". Felixstowe St. Peter & St. Paul.