See also

Family of Cornelius Palmer and Elizabeth

Husband: Cornelius Palmer (1655?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1655?- )
Children: Cornelius Palmer (1676?- )
Unknown Palmer (1679?-1679?)
Marriage before 16761

Husband: Cornelius Palmer

Name: Cornelius Palmer
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1655 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Palmer1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1655 (estimated)1

Child 1: Cornelius Palmer

picture

St Clement 18 04 2017

Name: Cornelius Palmer1
Sex: Male
Spouse 1: Prudence Raymond (1680?- )
Spouse 2: Sarah (1685?- )
Birth July 1676 (approx.) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 2 July 1676 (age 0) St. Clement's Church, Star Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Unknown Palmer

Name: Unknown Palmer1
Sex: Unknown
Birth 1679 (approx.)1
Death September 1679 (approx.) (age 0) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1
Burial 6 September 1679 St. Clement's Church, Star Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Lowestoft) - Parish Records". St. Clements Ipswich.