See also

Family of Samuel Sporle and Mary

Husband: Samuel Sporle (1765-1837)
Wife: Mary (1768-1843)
Children: Samuel Sporle (1790- )
Mary Sporle (1791- )
Joseph Sporle (1796- )
Robert Sporle (1799?- )
Martha Sporle (1802?- )
Charlotte Sporle (1805?- )
George Sporle (1811-1872)
Marriage before 17901

Husband: Samuel Sporle

Name: Samuel Sporle1
Sex: Male
Father: Samuel Sporle (1741- )
Mother: -
Birth 17651
Death 23 January 1837 (age 71-72) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Sporle1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 17681
Death 3 November 1843 (age 74-75) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1

Child 1: Samuel Sporle

Name: Samuel Sporle1
Sex: Male
Birth 17901

Child 2: Mary Sporle

Name: Mary Sporle1
Sex: Female
Birth 17911

Child 3: Joseph Sporle

Name: Joseph Sporle1
Sex: Male
Birth 17961

Child 4: Robert Sporle

Name: Robert Sporle2
Sex: Male
Birth 1799 (approx.)2

Child 5: Martha Sporle

Name: Martha Sporle2
Sex: Female
Birth 1802 (approx.)2

Child 6: Charlotte Sporle

Name: Charlotte Sporle2
Sex: Female
Birth 1805 (approx.)2

Child 7: George Sporle

Name: George Sporle1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Susannah Aldred (1810-1886)
Birth 1811 Ipswich, Suffolk, England1
Death 29 July 1872 (age 60-61) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Kathy Przeniczny's nee Adams Data Base".
2"The Przeniczny Family web site" (on-line at www.tribalpages.com).