Family of John Oakley and Elizabeth Brooks

Husband: John Oakley (1695?- )
Wife: Elizabeth Brooks (1695?- )
Marriage 9 October 1718 St. Mary's Church, High Street, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England1

Husband: John Oakley

Name: John Oakley
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth Brooks

Name: Elizabeth Brooks1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Oakley1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). Lowestoft Latter Day Saints Church.