Family of Joseph Oakley and Mary

Husband: Joseph Oakley (1765?- )
Wife: Mary (1765?- )
Children: Joseph Oakley (1788?- )
Marriage before 17881

Husband: Joseph Oakley

Name: Joseph Oakley
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1765 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Oakley1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1765 (estimated)

Child 1: Joseph Oakley

Name: Joseph Oakley
Sex: Male
Birth 1788 (approx.) Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
Baptism 31 August 1788 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, High Street, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England1

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). Lowestoft Latter Day Saints Church.