Family of John Killik and Jane

Husband: John Killik ( -1751?)
Wife: Jane ( -1727)
Children: Andrew Killick (aft1719-aft1751)
Marriage before 1727

Husband: John Killik

Name: John Killik1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Death 1751 (approx.) Clapham, Surrey, England1

Wife: Jane

Name: Jane1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Jane Killik
Father: -
Mother: -
Death 31 August 1727 Surrey, England1

Child 1: Andrew Killick

Name: Andrew Killick1,2,3
Sex: Male
Spouse: Anne Morrison (1725?- )
Birth between 1719 and 1727 Clapham, Surrey, England1
Death after 1751 (age 23-32)1

Sources

1"Kathy Przeniczny's nee Adams Family tree" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk). Flowchart printed down.
2"Ancestry London, England, Baptisms, Marriages and Burials, 1538-1812" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk).
3"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Marriages" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England, Boyd's marriage indexes, 1538-1850 Transcription.