Family of David Williams and Margaret Brown

Husband: David Williams (1796?- )
Wife: Margaret Brown (1805?- )
Children: David Williams (1842- )
Marriage before 1842

Husband: David Williams

Name: David Williams1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1796 (approx.) Southwold, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Margaret Brown

Name: Margaret Brown1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Margaret Williams
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1805 (approx.) Southwold, Suffolk, England1

Child 1: David Williams

Name: David Williams1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Harriet Edwards (1839- )
Birth 1842 Southwold, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".