Family of James Bloomfield and Elizabeth

Husband: James Bloomfield (1817?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1821?- )
Children: George Bloomfield (1848- )
Marriage before 1848

Husband: James Bloomfield

Name: James Bloomfield1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1817 (approx.) Blythburgh, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Bloomfield
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1821 (approx.) Benacre, Suffolk, England1

Child 1: George Bloomfield

Name: George Bloomfield1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Sophia Edwards (1843- )
Birth 1848 Benacre, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".