Family of Edward Edwards and Mary

Husband: Edward Edwards (1775?- )
Wife: Mary (1790?- )
Children: William Edwards (1815- )
Marriage before 18151

Husband: Edward Edwards

Name: Edward Edwards1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1775 (approx.)1

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1790 (estimated)

Child 1: William Edwards

Name: William Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1815 Chediston, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".