See also

Family of George Edwards and Mary

Husband: George Edwards (1775?- )
Wife: Mary (1775?- )
Children: Thomas Edwards (1802- )
Benjamin Edwards (1805- )
Marriage 1800 (approx.)1

Husband: George Edwards

Name: George Edwards1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1775 (approx.)1

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1775 (estimated)

Child 1: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1802 Halesworth, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Benjamin Edwards

Name: Benjamin Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1805 Halesworth, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".