Family of Charles Bloomfield and Ann Outlaw

Husband: Charles Bloomfield (1728- )
Wife: Ann Outlaw (1735?- )
Children: Anne Blomfield (1760- )
Marriage before 1760

Husband: Charles Bloomfield

Name: Charles Bloomfield1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1728 Stonham Aspal, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Ann Outlaw

Name: Ann Outlaw1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Ann Bloomfield
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1735 (estimated)

Child 1: Anne Blomfield

Name: Anne Blomfield2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Anne Edwards2
Spouse: John Edwards (1756?-1813)
Birth 1760 Little Stonham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".
2"Suffolk Family History Society - Bosmere, Claydon, Orford and Loes Marriages 1754-1812" (2007 SFK-MI/03 own copy).