Family of Joseph Cooper and Susannah

Husband: Joseph Cooper (1838?- )
Wife: Susannah (1839?- )
Children: Edward Cooper (1876?- )
Marriage before 1876

Husband: Joseph Cooper

Name: Joseph Cooper1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1838 (approx.) Sedgley, Staffordshire, England1

Wife: Susannah

Name: Susannah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Susannah Cooper
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1839 (approx.) Sedgley, Staffordshire, England1

Child 1: Edward Cooper

Name: Edward Cooper1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Rose Anna Edith Edwards (1878?- )
Birth 1876 (approx.) Bilston, Staffordshire, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".