Family of Thomas Edwards and B E

Husband: Thomas Edwards (1520?- )
Wife: B E (1525?- )
Children: Marie Mary Edwards (1552- )
George Edwards (1555- )
Thomas Edwards (1556- )
Margaret Edwards (1559- )
Ellen Edwards (1563- )
Delilah Deborah Edwards (1566- )
Isobel Edwards (1568- )
Marriage October 1549 St. Margaret's Church, Church Street, Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Husband: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1520 (approx.)1

Wife: B E

Name: B E1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: B E Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1525 (estimated)

Child 1: Marie Mary Edwards

Name: Marie Mary Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1552 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: George Edwards

Name: George Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1555 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 3: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1556 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 4: Margaret Edwards

Name: Margaret Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1559 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 5: Ellen Edwards

Name: Ellen Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1563 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 6: Delilah Deborah Edwards

Name: Delilah Deborah Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1566 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 7: Isobel Edwards

Name: Isobel Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1568 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".