Family of Thomas Edwards and Hannah

Husband: Thomas Edwards (1715?- )
Wife: Hannah (1720?- )
Children: Thomas Edwards (1740- )
Hannah Edwards (1748- )
Elizabeth Edwards (1750- )
Marriage before 17401

Husband: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1715 (approx.)1

Wife: Hannah

Name: Hannah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1720 (estimated)

Child 1: Thomas Edwards

Name: Thomas Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1740 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Hannah Edwards

Name: Hannah Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1748 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Child 3: Elizabeth Edwards

Name: Elizabeth Edwards1
Sex: Female
Birth 1750 Heveningham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".