Family of Richard Edwards and Mary

Husband: Richard Edwards (1845?- )
Wife: Mary (1845?- )
Children: Samuel Edwards (1867- )
Marriage before 18671

Husband: Richard Edwards

Name: Richard Edwards1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1845 (approx.)1

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1845 (estimated)

Child 1: Samuel Edwards

Name: Samuel Edwards1
Sex: Male
Birth 1867 Kessingland, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Colin Edwards - Suffolk Edwards Database".