Family of Henry Howe and Elizabeth

Husband: Henry Howe (1750?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1750?- )
Children: Robert Howe (1771- )
Marriage before 1771

Husband: Henry Howe

Name: Henry Howe1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1750 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Howe
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1750 (estimated)

Child 1: Robert Howe

Name: Robert Howe
Sex: Male
Spouse: Ann Edwards (1775?- )
Birth 15 July 1771 Wetherden, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Fuller Family History" (on-line at www.fullerfamilyhistory.org.uk).