Family of Jessie Sheena Drummond

Husband: (unknown)
Wife: Jessie Sheena Drummond (1931?-2015)

Wife: Jessie Sheena Drummond

Name: Jessie Sheena Drummond1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Jessie Sheena Bowtle1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1931 (approx.)2
Death 2015 (age 84) Glenrothes "Registration District", Fife, Scotland2

Note on Wife: Jessie Sheena Drummond

living in Scotland 1995-2005

Sources

1"IPaul Bowtle family tree" (on-line at http//familytreemaker.genealogy.com).
2"Scotland Death Index" (on-line at www.scotlandspeople.gov.uk). Glenrothes 2015 ref:420/285.
Text From Source: aged 84, mother's maiden name Dempster