See also

Family of Edward Aldriege and Hannah Oakley

Husband: Edward Aldriege (1835-1890)
Wife: Hannah Oakley (1838?-1898)
Marriage 11 June 1859 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England1

Husband: Edward Aldriege

Name: Edward Aldriege1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1835 Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England1
Death September 1890 (age 54-55) Hertfordshire, England1

Wife: Hannah Oakley

Name: Hannah Oakley
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Aldriege1
Father: John Oakley (1798-1852)
Mother: Ann Barnes (1797?-1867)
Birth 1838 (approx.)
Baptism 1 April 1838 (age 0) Weston, Hertfordshire, England2
Death September 1898 (age 59-60) Weston, Hertfordshire, England1

Sources

1"Ancestry Family Trees" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk). Jolnglis family tree.
2"Vital Record Index of LDS Church.".