Family of Thomas Law and Ann Bowtle

Husband: Thomas Law (1785?- )
Wife: Ann Bowtle (1790?- )
Marriage 1811 St. Mary Matfelon Church, Whitechapel Road, Whitechapel, Middlesex, England1

Husband: Thomas Law

Name: Thomas Law2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1785 (estimated)

Wife: Ann Bowtle

Name: Ann Bowtle2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Ann Law2
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1790 (estimated)

Sources

1"Deb Woollard personal communication". BDM on Ancestry.co.uk.
2"Deb Woollard personal communication". BDM.