See also

Family of Samuel Bowtle and Anne Parker

Husband: Samuel Bowtle (1641?- )
Wife: Anne Parker (1645?- )
Marriage 28 May 1667 St. Mary the Virgin, Burnham-on-Crouch, Essex, England1,2
Samuel single, Anne widowed

Husband: Samuel Bowtle

Name: Samuel Bowtle2,3
Sex: Male
Father: Thomas Bowtle (1615?- )
Mother: Deborra (1620?- )
Birth 1641 (approx.) Burnham-on-Crouch, Essex, England3
Baptism 1 January 1641/42 (age 0-1) St. Mary the Virgin, Burnham-on-Crouch, Essex, England3
son of Thomas Bowtle and Deborra his wife

Wife: Anne Parker

Name: Anne Parker1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Anne Bowtle1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1645 (estimated)

Sources

1"Colchester Record Office Parish Records". Burnham-on-Crouch St. Mary the Virgin.
2"Seax - Essex Record Office Parish Records" (on-line at www.essexcc.gov.uk). Burham on Crouch St. Mary the Virgin marriages 1622-1753 ref:D/P 162/1/1 image:72.
3"Seax - Essex Record Office Parish Records" (on-line at www.essexcc.gov.uk). Burham on Crouch St. Mary the Virgin baptisms 1622-1759 ref:D/P 162/1/1 image:23.