Family of Charles Bowtall and Susanna

Husband: Charles Bowtall (1780?- )
Wife: Susanna (1780?- )
Children: Elizabeth Bowtall (1804?- )
Marriage

Husband: Charles Bowtall

Name: Charles Bowtall1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1780 (estimated)

Wife: Susanna

Name: Susanna1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Susanna Bowtall1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1780 (estimated)

Child 1: Elizabeth Bowtall

Name: Elizabeth Bowtall1,2
Sex: Female
Birth 1804 (approx.)1,2
Baptism 3 February 1804 (age 0) St. Peter & St. Paul, Milton by Gravesend, Kent, England1,2,3
daughter of Charles Bowtall and Susanna

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). Lowestoft Latter Day Saints Church.
2"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England, Births & Baptisms 1538-1975 Transcription.
3Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C13502-2 system:England-ODM film:992513.