Family of William Bowtle and Margaret Allon

Husband: William Bowtle (1595?- )
Wife: Margaret Allon (1595?- )
Marriage 4 August 1618 St. Nicholas's Church, The Square, Tillingham, Essex, England1,2

Husband: William Bowtle

Name: William Bowtle1,2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1595 (estimated)

Wife: Margaret Allon

Name: Margaret Allon1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Margaret Bowtle1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1595 (estimated)

Sources

1"L.D.S. Church, Lowestoft-Church Register". Tillingham Church.
2"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Marriages" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England Marriages 1538-1973 Transcription.