Family of Thomas Smith and Elizabeth Bowtell

Husband: Thomas Smith (1620?- )
Wife: Elizabeth Bowtell (1625?- )
Marriage 4 December 1645 Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire, England1

Husband: Thomas Smith

Name: Thomas Smith1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1620 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth Bowtell

Name: Elizabeth Bowtell1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Smith1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1625 (estimated)

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). Lowestoft Latter Day Saints Church.