Family of John Bowtell and Unknown Unknown

Husband: John Bowtell (1581?-1623?)
Wife: Unknown Unknown (1585?- )
Children: John Bowtell (1613?-1613?)
Susan Bowtle (1618?- )
Marriage 1612 (approx.) St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, England1
Cannot find this marriage, assumption by Dad?

Husband: John Bowtell

Name: John Bowtell1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: John Bowtle2
Alt. Name: John Bowtel2
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1581 (approx.) Saffron Walden, Essex, England1
Death 1623 (approx.) (age 41-42) Saffron Walden, Essex, England2
Burial 21 November 1623 St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, England2

Wife: Unknown Unknown

Name: Unknown Unknown
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1585 (approx.) Saffron Walden, Essex, England1

Child 1: John Bowtell

Name: John Bowtell1
Sex: Male
Birth 1613 (approx.) Saffron Walden, Essex, England1
Baptism 18 July 1613 (age 0) St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, England2
Death November 1613 (approx.) (age 0) Saffron Walden, Essex, England2
Burial 20 November 1613 St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, England2

Child 2: Susan Bowtle

Name: Susan Bowtle2
Sex: Female
Birth January 1617/18 (approx.) Saffron Walden, Essex, England2
Baptism 18 January 1617/18 (age 0) St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, England2

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). Lowestoft Latter Day Saints Church.
2"L.D.S. Church, Lowestoft-Church Register". Saffron Walden Church.