See also

Family of Frederick William Baker and Fanny Ellen Squirrell

Husband: Frederick William Baker (1856?- )
Wife: Fanny Ellen Squirrell (1859?- )
Marriage 27 December 1876 Creeting St. Mary, Suffolk, England1

Husband: Frederick William Baker

Name: Frederick William Baker1
Sex: Male
Father: John Baker (1830?- )
Mother: -
Occupation labourer1
Birth 1856 (approx.)1
Address 27 December 1876 (age 19-20) Stowupland, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Fanny Ellen Squirrell

Name: Fanny Ellen Squirrell1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Fanny Ellen Baker1
Father: Robert Squirrell (1826?-1879?)
Mother: Anne Keeble (1840?-1865?)
Occupation servant1
Birth 1859 (approx.)1
Baptism 5 August 1860 (age 0-1) Creeting St. Mary, Suffolk, England2

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Creeting St. Mary fiche:14 of 15.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Creeting St. Mary fiche:5 of 15.