Family of John Bugg and Hannah

Husband: John Bugg (1745?-1817?)
Wife: Hannah (1741?-1816?)
Marriage

Husband: John Bugg

Name: John Bugg1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1745 (approx.)1
Death December 1817 (approx.) (age 71-72)1
Burial 2 January 1818 Creeting St. Mary, Suffolk, England1
aged 72

Wife: Hannah

Name: Hannah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Bugg1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1741 (approx.)1
Death February 1816 (approx.) (age 74-75)1
Burial 18 February 1816 Creeting St. Mary, Suffolk, England1
aged 75

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Creeting St. Mary fiche:6 of 15.