Family of John Stevens and Hannah

Husband: John Stevens (1775?- )
Wife: Hannah (1780?- )
Children: Hannah Stevens (1803?- )
Maria Stevens (1803?- )
Marriage

Husband: John Stevens

Name: John Stevens1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1775 (estimated)

Wife: Hannah

Name: Hannah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Stevens1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1780 (estimated)

Child 1: Hannah Stevens

Name: Hannah Stevens1
Sex: Female
Birth January 1803 (approx.)1
Baptism 20 February 1803 (age 0) Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Child 2: Maria Stevens

Name: Maria Stevens1
Sex: Female
Birth January 1803 (approx.)1
Baptism 20 February 1803 (age 0) Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Somersham St. Mary fiche:4 of 11.