Family of John Baker and Martha

Husband: John Baker (1715?- )
Wife: Martha (1715?- )
Children: William Baker (1740?- )
Martha Baker (1742?- )
Marriage

Husband: John Baker

Name: John Baker1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1715 (estimated)

Wife: Martha

Name: Martha1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Martha Baker1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1715 (estimated)

Child 1: William Baker

Name: William Baker1
Sex: Male
Birth 1740 (approx.) Somersham, Suffolk, England2
Baptism 11 May 1740 (age 0) Somersham, Suffolk, England2

Child 2: Martha Baker

Name: Martha Baker1
Sex: Female
Birth 1742 (approx.) Somersham, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 12 October 1742 (age 0) Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Somersham St. Mary fiche:2 of 11.
2Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). C000813 0991974IT 7-9.