Family of William Baker and Lucy

Husband: William Baker (1720?- )
Wife: Lucy (1720?- )
Children: William Baker (1744?- )
Marriage

Husband: William Baker

Name: William Baker1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1720 (estimated)

Wife: Lucy

Name: Lucy1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Lucy Baker1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1720 (estimated)

Child 1: William Baker

Name: William Baker1
Sex: Male
Birth 1744 (approx.) Somersham, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 1 April 1744 (age 0) Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Somersham St. Mary fiche:2 of 11.