See also

Family of William Bugg and Jane

Husband: William Bugg (1660?-1705)
Wife: Jane ( -1687)
Marriage

Husband: William Bugg

Name: William Bugg1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1660 (estimated)
Death February 1705 (age 44-45) Somersham, Suffolk, England1
Burial 18 February 1705 Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Wife: Jane

Name: Jane1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Jane Bugg1
Father: -
Mother: -
Death March 1687 Somersham, Suffolk, England1
Burial 18 March 1687 Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Somersham St. Mary fiche:2 of 11.