Family of James Baker and Maria Ann Church

Husband: James Baker (1815?- )
Wife: Maria Ann Church (1815?- )
Marriage 25 December 1837 Somersham, Suffolk, England1

Husband: James Baker

Name: James Baker1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1815 (estimated)

Wife: Maria Ann Church

Name: Maria Ann Church1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Maria Ann Baker1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1815 (estimated)
Address 1837 (age 21-22) Little Blakenham, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Somersham St. Mary fiche:8 of 11.