Family of William Wilkinson and Mary

Husband: William Wilkinson (1710?- )
Wife: Mary (1710?-1749)
Marriage

Husband: William Wilkinson

Name: William Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1710 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1710 (estimated)
Death June 1749 (age 38-39)1
Burial 28 June 1749 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England1
wife of William Wilkinson

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:14 of 68.