Family of John Simpson and Elizabeth

Husband: John Simpson (1670?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1670?- )
Children: Mary Simpson (1692?- )
Marriage

Husband: John Simpson

Name: John Simpson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1670 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Simpson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1670 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Simpson

Name: Mary Simpson1
Sex: Female
Birth 1692 (approx.)1
Baptism 6 December 1692 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter to John and Elizabeth

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Hadleigh St. Mary fiche:1.