See also

Family of Hugh Wilkinson and Mary

Husband: Hugh Wilkinson (1665?- )
Wife: Mary (1670?- )
Children: Jane Wilkinson (1697?- )
Marriage

Husband: Hugh Wilkinson

Name: Hugh Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1665 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1670 (estimated)

Child 1: Jane Wilkinson

Name: Jane Wilkinson1
Sex: Female
Birth 1697 (approx.)1
Baptism 29 July 1697 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter to Hugh and Mary

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Hadleigh St. Mary fiche:1.