Family of Joseph Abbot and Mary

Husband: Joseph Abbot (1680?- )
Wife: Mary (1680?- )
Children: Mary Abbot (1705?- )
Marriage

Husband: Joseph Abbot

Name: Joseph Abbot1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1680 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Abbot1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1680 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Abbot

Name: Mary Abbot1
Sex: Female
Birth 1705 (approx.)1
Baptism 31 July 1705 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter to Joseph and Mary

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Hadleigh St. Mary fiche:1.