Family of Hugh Wilkinson and Mary

Husband: Hugh Wilkinson (1695?- )
Wife: Mary (1695?- )
Children: Mary Wilkinson (1719?- )
Marriage

Husband: Hugh Wilkinson

Name: Hugh Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Wilkinson

Name: Mary Wilkinson1
Sex: Female
Birth 1719 (approx.)1
Baptism 8 April 1719 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Hugh Wilkinson and Mary

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C06318-3 sytem:England-ODM film:919574.