Family of Robert Wilkinson and Mary

Husband: Robert Wilkinson (1725?- )
Wife: Mary (1725?- )
Children: Elizabeth Wilkinson (1750- )
Marriage

Husband: Robert Wilkinson

Name: Robert Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1725 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1725 (estimated)

Child 1: Elizabeth Wilkinson

Name: Elizabeth Wilkinson1
Sex: Female
Birth 17501
Baptism 29 May 1750 (age 0) Ipswich, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Robert Wilkinson and Mary

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:I04006-3 sytem:England-EASy film:1658019.