Family of Thomas Brownsmith and Mary Ranson

Husband: Thomas Brownsmith (1660?- )
Wife: Mary Ranson (1665?- )
Marriage 27 October 1685 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
Thomas of Newton

Husband: Thomas Brownsmith

Name: Thomas Brownsmith1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1660 (approx.)
just a guess

Wife: Mary Ranson

Name: Mary Ranson1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Brownsmith1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1665 (approx.)
just a guess

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Hadleigh St. Mary fiche:3.