See also

Family of Henry Wilkinson and Mary Ann

Husband: Henry Wilkinson (1824?- )
Wife: Mary Ann (1828?- )
Marriage

Husband: Henry Wilkinson

Name: Henry Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: Henry Wilkinson (1799?-1882)
Mother: Charlotte Cornish (1799?-1829)
Birth 1824 (approx.) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
Census 30 March 1851 (age 26-27) High Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
son aged 27 married, biricklayer living with his parents, his wife, a sister and a lodger, born in Hadleigh

Wife: Mary Ann

Name: Mary Ann1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Ann Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1828 (approx.) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
Census 30 March 1851 (age 22-23) High Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter-in-law aged 23 married, living with her husband at his parents, a sister-in-law and a lodger, born in Hadleigh

Sources

1"Census 1851" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk and www.findmypast.co.uk).