See also

Family of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth

Husband: Eustace Watts (1770?-1834)
Wife: Elizabeth (1765?-1833)
Children: Mary Ann Watts (1796?- )
Eustace Watts (1798?- )
Elizabeth Watts (1802?- )
Jane Matilda Watts (1803?-1852)
Clara Watts (1807- )
Marriage 1795 (approx.)1

Husband: Eustace Watts

Name: Eustace Watts2
Sex: Male
Father: Eustace Watts ( -1773)
Mother: Ann Wilkinson (1733?- )
Birth 1770 (approx.)2
Baptism 10 April 1770 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England2
son of Eustace Watts and Ann
Death September 1834 (age 63-64)3
Burial 19 September 1834 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England3
aged 64

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Watts1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1765 (approx.)3
Death September 1833 (age 67-68)3
Burial 17 September 1833 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England3
aged 68

Child 1: Mary Ann Watts

Name: Mary Ann Watts1
Sex: Female
Birth 1796 (approx.)1
Baptism 9 December 1796 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth

Child 2: Eustace Watts

Name: Eustace Watts1
Sex: Male
Birth 1798 (approx.)1
Baptism 3 April 1798 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
son of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth

Child 3: Elizabeth Watts

Name: Elizabeth Watts1
Sex: Female
Birth 1802 (approx.)1
Baptism 11 November 1802 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth

Child 4: Jane Matilda Watts

Name: Jane Matilda Watts1
Sex: Female
Birth 1803 (approx.)1
Baptism 31 December 1803 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth
Death June 1852 (age 48-49)3
Burial 2 July 1852 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England3
aged 50

Child 5: Clara Watts

Name: Clara Watts1
Sex: Female
Birth 13 December 18071
Baptism 16 December 1807 (age 0) Hadleigh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Eustace Watts and Elizabeth

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C06318-1 system:England-ODM film:919574, 919575.
2Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C06318-4 system:England-ODM film:919574.
3The Federation of Family History Societies, "National Burial Index for England & Wales v.3" (2010 own copy).