Family of Thomas Wright and Susan Abbott

Husband: Thomas Wright (1790?- )
Wife: Susan Abbott (1790?- )
Marriage 27 July 1811 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England1
Thomas a widow of Sepulchre London, Susuan single of this parish, by licence

Husband: Thomas Wright

Name: Thomas Wright1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1790 (estimated)

Wife: Susan Abbott

Name: Susan Abbott1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Susan Wright1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1790 (estimated)

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:30 of 68.