Family of John Overett and Elizabeth

Husband: John Overett (1810?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1810?- )
Children: Martha Overett (1833- )
Marriage

Husband: John Overett

Name: John Overett1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Occupation labourer1
Birth 1810 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Overett1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1810 (estimated)

Child 1: Martha Overett

Name: Martha Overett1
Sex: Female
Birth 3 January 1833 Wandsworth, Surrey, England1
Baptism 27 January 1833 (age 0) All Saints, Wandsworth, Middlesex, England1
daughter of John Hearl? (labourer) and Elizabeth Overett of Wandsworth

Sources

1"Ancestry London, England, Church of England Births and Baptisms, 1813-1917" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk).