Family of Charles Overett and Charlotte

Husband: Charles Overett (1830?- )
Wife: Charlotte (1830?- )
Children: George Henry Overett (1854- )
Marriage

Husband: Charles Overett

Name: Charles Overett1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1830 (estimated)

Wife: Charlotte

Name: Charlotte1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Charlotte Overett1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1830 (estimated)

Child 1: George Henry Overett

Name: George Henry Overett1
Sex: Male
Birth 13 March 1854 Newington, Surrey, England1
Baptism 9 April 1854 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Kennington Park Road, Newington, Surrey, England1
son of Charles (labourer) and Charlotte Overett of Bull's Head Court

Sources

1"Ancestry London, England, Church of England Births and Baptisms, 1813-1917" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk).