Family of John Overett and Hannah

Husband: John Overett (1785?- )
Wife: Hannah (1785?- )
Children: Hannah Overett (1806- )
Marriage

Husband: John Overett

Name: John Overett1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1785 (estimated)

Wife: Hannah

Name: Hannah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Overett1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1785 (estimated)

Child 1: Hannah Overett

Name: Hannah Overett1
Sex: Female
Birth 11 February 1806 Essex, England1
Baptism 28 August 1825 (age 19) Wesleyan Chapel, Great Queen Street, Camden Town, Middlesex, England1
daughter of John and Hannah Overett born in Holstea?

Sources

1"Ancestry London, England, Non-conformist Registers, 1694-1931" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk).